Clubs: Région bretagne pays de la loire

0
265

Logos

Clubs

Adresses

Contacts

 ANGERSCLUB2

ANGERS CLUB DE PLONGEE CARRIERE

Piscine Jean Bouin 49000 ANGERS

06 74 36 15 41
president@acpc49.com
http://www.acpc49.com

 Ouestplongee

OUEST PLONGEE DEVELOPPEMENT

31 rue de la Carrière 35000 RENNES

02 23 48 65 50

info@ouest-plongee-developpement.com

http://www.ouest-plongee-developpement.com

 NeptunePlongee

NEPTUNE PLONGEE

165 rue de la Chalouere 49000 ANGERS

president@neptunevs.fr

http://www.neptuneva.fr/

 GMAP-apnee

GMAP

1er Eperon Port de Commerce 29200 BREST

02 98 43 15 11
gmap@gmap.fr

www.gmap.fr

Club SQUADRA de St Coulomb

35 350 St Coulomb

02 99 81 66 60

clubsquadra@free.fr

CHASSEURS D’ECUME

85340 L’ILE D’OLONNE

06 42 36 18 64

dirandnicolas@gmail.com

http://chasseurs-decume.over-blog.com/

 logo-apnee-chasse44

APNEE CHASSE 44

14r de l’Etoile du Matin

44600 ST NAZAIRE

06 89 98 60 60

contact@apneechasse44.org

http://www.apneechasse44.org/

APNEE BRETONNE

29350 MOELAN SUR MER

02 98 71 02 18

caroline.lebloa@wanadoo.fr

http://apneebretonne1.blogspot.fr/

AGACHON TRANQUILLE

29200 BREST

02 98 46 54 22

laurent.lescop@voila.fr

http://agachon.forumactif.org/

ROYALE CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE d’ETEL

56550 LORIENT

06 60 78 24 13

jerome_even@yahoo.fr

http://rcse.lebonforum.com/

 logoCentreNantais

CENTRE SUBAQUATIQUE NANTAIS

3 rue Conan Mériadec 44200 NANTES

Cedric.simon-cs@laposte.net

https://sites.google.com/site/csnantais44/accueil

 rennessportssm

RENNES SPORTS SOUS MARINS

12 Résidence Les Jardins du Linon 35190 SAINT DOMINEUC

02 23 36 09 26

joel.brechaire@wanadoo.fr

http://rssm.asso.fr/

DRENEK ARVOR

25 Grande Rue 56570 LOCMIQUELIC

06 15 81 24 95

drenekarvor.formation@gmail.com

http://www.drenek.com/content/view/179/13/

 CPES

CPES

8 rue Duguay Trouin 29900 CONCARNEAU

06 22 41 66 73

contact@plongee-ericsauvage.com

http://www.plongee-ericsauvage.com/

 paimpolimmersion

PAIMPOL IMMERSION

12 rue Henri Durant 22500 PAIMPOL

Paimpol.immersion@gmail.com

https://paimpolimmersion.wordpress.com/

 ClubSTNazaire

SUBAQUATIQUE CLUB DE SAINT NAZAIRE

44600 SAINT NAZAIRE

Sébastien DURAND

06 80 44 90 44

http://snsc.over-blog.com/

 EperlansFougueux

LES EPERLANS FOUGUEUX

22000 SAINT BRIEUX

06 16 26 10 02

eperlansfougueux@yahoo.fr

http://eperlansfougueux.forumprod.com/

 Cournouaillebaliste

CORNOUAILLE BALISTE CLUB

Route de Pointe de Trevignon 29910 TREGUNC

06 77 00 96 81

cornouaillebalisteclub@gmail.com

http://www.cornouaillebalisteclub.com/

 logoreveapnee

CLUB REVES D’APNEE

Centre Aquatique Communautaire 22400 LAMBALLE

02 96 50 13 80

revesdapnee@gmail.com

http://revesdapnee.jimdo.com/

 clublorientais

CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE LORIENTAIS

Maison des Associations

Rue Colbert Cité Allende

56100 LORIENT

02 97 21 57 14

http://www.csl56.com/accueil.php

secretariat@csl56.com

 venetes

CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE LES VENETES

56000 VANNES

02 97 42 47 00

http://venetes.free.fr/

 submorlaix

GROUPE SUB MORLAIX PLOUEZOC’H

29600 MORLAIX

06 11 08 02 78

contact@plongee-gsmp.fr

http://plongee-gsmp.fr/

 logo_haliotis_2009

HALIOTIS PLONGEE

58 Cours de la vilaine 35510 CESSON SEVIGNE

apnee@haliotis.org

http://haliotis.free.fr/

 goelosubmarine

GOELO SUBMARINE

Piscine Aquabaie

22000 ST BRIEUC

goelosubmarine@yahoo.fr

http://goelosubmarine.webuda.com/

 BROCELIANDESPORTSSUB

BROCELIANDE SPORTS SUBAQUATIQUES

Piscine Ocelia

35160 MONTFORT SUR MEU

http://www.broceliandesub.com/

CLUB IMMERSYON 85

LA ROCHE SUR YON

immersyon@gmail.com

http://www.immersyon85.fr/

Tel. : 06 07 75 87 37